![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Lithographs / Grafiskt blad 15406010
*
nr 1540 6010
Rikke Darling
(f. 1975), Danmark
Rikke Darling (b. 1975), Denmark. "Bubbles". Signed, numbered 31/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 50X40 cm, unframed, sheet: 50X40 cm,
Grafiskt blad, "Bubbles". Signerad, numrerad 31/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 50X40 cm, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 50X40 cm
Rikke Darling, Danish painter born 1975.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/5 12:40:25
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: danmark dansk dansk design danska danskt europa giclee fine art giclée litografier norden oramat löst blad rikke darling skandinavien skandinavisk
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 18:31
-
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 20:58
-
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:47
-
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:58
-
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 20:09
*
Rikke Darling
Rikke Darling, Danish painter born 1975.
nr 1540 6010
Rikke Darling
(f. 1975), Danmark
Rikke Darling (b. 1975), Denmark. "Bubbles". Signed, numbered 31/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 50X40 cm, unframed, sheet: 50X40 cm,
Grafiskt blad, "Bubbles". Signerad, numrerad 31/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 50X40 cm, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 50X40 cm
Rikke Darling, Danish painter born 1975.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 15 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/5 12:40:25 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: danmark dansk dansk design danska danskt europa giclee fine art giclée litografier norden oramat löst blad rikke darling skandinavien skandinavisk
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 18:31 -
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 20:58 -
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:47 -
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:58 -
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 20:09